Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Sims, Teresa Principal
Grant, Randy Asst. Principal
Taylor, Joanna Assistant Principal
Webmaster, Troy Elementary

Adler, Tina Kindergarten
Baker, Melanie Gifted Education
Barron, Jackie 1st Grade
Baxter-Lee, Jannique 6th Grade
Blackmon, Gloria Speech-Language Pathologist
Blocher, Elaine Music
Bolger, Lauren 1st Grade
Boothe, Shanna Kindergarten
Braisted, Rick Physical Education
Branson, Toni K-4
Buck, Kelly Resource
Bunn, Heather 1st Grade
Carpenter, Stacy Counselor
Coleman, Yolanda Intervention
Cooper, Joyce 1st Grade
Cotton, Allison 5th Grade
Curtis, Misty 4th Grade
Davenport, Tara 5th Grade
Davis, Deb 3rd Grade
Davis, Holley 3rd Grade
Davis, Katherine Kindergarten
Davis, Susan Kindergarten
Dubose, Shannon Resource
Dunn, Jennifer 4th Grade
Edenfield, Pam 1st Grade
Evans, Cynthia 3rd Grade
Flowers, Mary 2nd Grade
Fluker, Emma Kindergarten
Folmar, Amy 1st Grade
Gandy, Gabe 4th Grade
Giles, Jennifer Kindergarten
Gillo, Haley 5th Grade
Green, Suzanne Kindergarten
Haley, Dana Resource
Hargarten, Kerry Computer Lab
Hawsey, Aundrea 1st Grade
Herrington, Tamara 3rd Grade
Hughes, Stella Speech Language Pathologist
Huner, Tracie Kindergarten
Jackson, Mary 5th Grade
Johnson, Ashley 6th Grade
Johnson, Lakisha 4th Grade
Johnson, Nikki Intervention
Jordan, Laurie 1st Grade
Kelly, Debra 1st Grade Teacher
Kitchens, Belinda Media Specialist
Lee, Forrest Physical Education
Lewis, Kristi Reading Coach
Lindsey, Jennifer Art
Maddox, Janet 4th Grade
McCullough, Mashasta 1st Grade
McGowin, Donna 6th Grade
McKethern, Donna Resource
McLendon, Chrissy Resource
Miller, Katie K-4
Moseley, Beth Resource
Napper, Cathy 4th Grade Teacher
Perry, Lakesha 6th Grade
Pettis, Tammy 6th Grade
Pierce, Kay Physical Education
Precise, Holley 3rd Grade
Reeves, Elly K-4
Reeves, Vickie Resource
Rhodes, Mallory 2nd Grade
Roberts, Kelly 2nd Grade
Robinson, Jaye Resource
Robinson, Vicki 2nd Grade
Roughton, Michelle 2nd Grade
Sanders, Dana 2nd Grade
Sanders, Shelia 2nd Grade
Sexton, Lydia 5th Grade
Sikes, Jennifer Physical Education & Art
Smith, Amy Kindergarten
Smith, Brittany 3rd Grade
Smyth, Courtney Kindergarten
Stuart, Carol 3rd Grade
Tate, Ashley 2nd Grade
Teachers, Fifth Grade
Teachers, First Grade
Teachers, Fourth Grade
Teachers, Kindergarten
Teachers, Pre-K
Teachers, Second Grade
Teachers, Sixth Grade
Teachers, Third Grade
Templin, Heather Resource
Watson, Wendy Reading Coach
Webb, Jessica Speech Language Pathologist
West, Joy Counselor
Wiley, Veronica 4th Grade
Wilkes, Sharla 3rd Grade
Williamson, Shannon 6th Grade
Wise, Lynn 5th Grade

Allen, Sybil Instructional Aide
Andrews, Mary CNP
Boutwell, Mary CNP
Bradley, Stephen Instructional Aid/Physical Education
Cope, Justin Instructional Aide
Crawley, Sharon Custodial
Debose, Brenda Nurse
Dix, Minnie CNP
Elmore, Dana Instructional Aide
Hamm, Erma CNP
Henderson, Maceo CNP
Jackson, Michael Custodial
Johnson, Donald Instructional Aid
Jones, Marcus Special Education Aide
Kreis, Patty Special Education
Merritt, Dorothy Custodial
Newswanger, Lisa Secretary
Parker, Betty CNP
Pynes, Betty Dale CNP
Scott, Jennetta Instructional Aide
Shannon, Jerdie Instructional Aid
Sharpe, Patricia Records Clerk
Simmons, Chris CNP
Tucker, Sherry Bookkeeper
Williams, Sylene Custodial